Platzbelegung

Datum Zeit Belegung Platz
18.08.2019 (SO) 13:00 - 14:45 TSV II – VfR Haag/​Amper Hauptplatz
18.08.2019 (SO) 15:00 - 16:45 TSV I – FC Lengdorf Hauptplatz
01.09.2019 (SO) 13:00 - 14:45 TSV II – BC Attaching II Hauptplatz
01.09.2019 (SO) 15:00 - 16:45 TSV I – BC Attaching Hauptplatz
04.09.2019 (MI) 19:15 - 20:30 TSV A – SV Vötting-Weihenstephan Nebenplatz
05.09.2019 (DO) 9:45 - 16:15 Torwartakademie Sommer-Camp Nebenplatz
06.09.2019 (FR) 9:45 - 16:15 Torwartakademie Sommer-Camp Nebenplatz
06.09.2019 (FR) 18:30 - 19:55 TSV C – TSV Nandlstadt Hauptplatz
08.09.2019 (SO) 17:00 - 18:45 TSV A – SC E. Freising Hauptplatz
09.09.2019 (MO) 19:15 - 20:50 TSV B – SV Vötting-Weihenstephan Nebenplatz
10.09.2019 (DI) 17:30 - 19:00 TSV D1 – Gegner Hauptplatz
13.09.2019 (FR) 17:00 - 17:55 TSV F2 – SpVgg Attenkirchen Hauptplatz
13.09.2019 (FR) 18:00 - 19:25 TSV C – SC E. Freising 2 Nebenplatz
13.09.2019 (FR) 18:00 - 19:05 TSV E1 – SC E. Freising 2 Hauptplatz
13.09.2019 (FR) 19:30 - 21:15 TSV A – SG Taufkirchen Nebenplatz
14.09.2019 (SA) 13:00 - 14:45 TSV II – FC Moosburg II Hauptplatz
14.09.2019 (SA) 15:00 - 16:45 TSV I – FC Moosburg Hauptplatz
15.09.2019 (SO) 11:00 - 12:15 TSV D2 – SC 1919 Freising 2 Hauptplatz
18.09.2019 (MI) 19:30 - 21:05 TSV B – TSV Au (POK) Nebenplatz
20.09.2019 (FR) 17:00 - 17:55 TSV F1 – TSV Eching/FS 2 Hauptplatz
20.09.2019 (FR) 18:00 - 19:05 TSV E2 – FC Moosburg 3 Hauptplatz
20.09.2019 (FR) 19:30 - 21:05 TSV B – SG Eichenfeld Nebenplatz
22.09.2019 (SO) 11:00 - 12:15 TSV D1 – SG Eichenfeld Hauptplatz
25.09.2019 (MI) 19:30 - 21:15 TSV A – JFG Speichersee 04 Nebenplatz
27.09.2019 (FR) 17:00 - 17:55 TSV F2 – (SG)TSV Rudelzhausen 3 Hauptplatz
27.09.2019 (FR) 18:00 - 19:05 TSV E1 – SV Marzling Hauptplatz
28.09.2019 (SA) 16:00 - 17:45 TSV A – TSV Dorfen Hauptplatz
29.09.2019 (SO) 11:00 - 12:15 TSV D2 – (SG) SpVgg Mauern 2 Hauptplatz
29.09.2019 (SO) 13:00 - 14:45 TSV II – TSV Au II Hauptplatz
29.09.2019 (SO) 15:00 - 16:45 TSV I – SV Kranzberg Hauptplatz
29.09.2019 (SO) 17:00 - 18:25 TSV C – TSV Eching 2 Hauptplatz
04.10.2019 (FR) 17:00 - 17:55 TSV F1 – SC 1919 Freising Hauptplatz
04.10.2019 (FR) 18:00 - 19:05 TSV E2 – SpVgg Mauern 2 Hauptplatz
06.10.2019 (SO) 11:00 - 12:15 TSV D1 – FC Neufahrn Hauptplatz
06.10.2019 (SO) 17:00 - 18:35 TSV B – (SG) SpVgg Mauern Hauptplatz
11.10.2019 (FR) 17:00 - 17:55 TSV F2 – TSV Nandlstadt 2 Hauptplatz
11.10.2019 (FR) 18:00 - 19:05 TSV E1 – VfB Hallbergmoos 2 Hauptplatz
11.10.2019 (FR) 19:30 - 21:15 TSV A – SG Wartenberg Nebenplatz
12.10.2019 (SA) 11:00 - 12:15 TSV D2 – (SG) TSV Rudelzhausen 2 Hauptplatz
13.10.2019 (SO) 13:00 - 14:45 TSV II – SC Oberhummel Hauptplatz
13.10.2019 (SO) 15:00 - 16:45 TSV I – SC Kirchdorf Hauptplatz
13.10.2019 (SO) 17:00 - 18:25 TSV C – VfB Hallbergmoos Hauptplatz
18.10.2019 (FR) 17:00 - 17:55 TSV F2 – SpVgg Mauern 2 Hauptplatz
18.10.2019 (FR) 18:00 - 19:15 TSV D1 – SC E. Freising 2 Hauptplatz
18.10.2019 (FR) 18:00 - 19:05 TSV E1 – TSV Allershausen Nebenplatz
18.10.2019 (FR) 19:00 - 20:35 TSV B – BC Attaching 2 Nebenplatz
22.10.2019 (DI) 18:00 - 19:15 TSV D1 – SC 1919 Freising Hauptplatz
25.10.2019 (FR) 18:00 - 19:25 TSV C – (SG) SC Freising Nebenplatz
25.10.2019 (FR) 18:00 - 19:05 TSV E2 – TSV Nandlstadt 2 Hauptplatz
25.10.2019 (FR) 19:30 - 21:15 TSV A – FC Moosinning Nebenplatz
27.10.2019 (SO) 11:00 - 12:15 TSV D2 – (SG) SV Hohenkammer 2 Hauptplatz
27.10.2019 (SO) 12:30 - 14:15 TSV II – SG Istanbul Moosburg Hauptplatz
27.10.2019 (SO) 14:30 - 16:15 TSV I – TSV 1862 Erding Hauptplatz
02.11.2019 (SA) 11:00 - 12:15 TSV D1 – TSV Nandlstadt Hauptplatz
02.11.2019 (SA) 13:00 - 14:25 TSV C – (SG) VfR Haag Hauptplatz
02.11.2019 (SA) 14:30 - 16:15 TSV A – (SG) FC Lengdorf Hauptplatz
03.11.2019 (SO) 11:00 - 12:15 TSV D2 – SV Vötting 2 Hauptplatz
09.11.2019 (SA) 14:00 - 15:35 TSV B – (SG) SC Kirchdorf Hauptplatz
10.11.2019 (SO) 12:30 - 14:15 TSV II – SpVgg Attenkirchen Hauptplatz
10.11.2019 (SO) 14:30 - 16:15 TSV I – SC Kirchasch Hauptplatz
Datum Zeit Belegung Platz
14.03.2020 (SA) 11:00 - 12:15 TSV D1 – VfB Hallbergmoos Hauptplatz
28.03.2020 (SA) 11:00 - 12:15 TSV D1 – (SG) TSV Rudelzhausen Hauptplatz
28.03.2020 (SA) 16:00 - 17:35 TSV B – (SG) SV Pulling Hauptplatz
29.03.2020 (SO) 15:00 - 16:45 TSV I – FC Langengeisling Hauptplatz
04.04.2020 (SA) 11:00 - 12:15 TSV D2 – BC Attaching III Hauptplatz
04.04.2020 (SA) 14:00 - 15:25 TSV C – BC Attaching Hauptplatz
11.04.2020 (SA) 13:00 - 14:45 TSV II – TSV Allershausen III Hauptplatz
11.04.2020 (SA) 15:00 - 16:45 TSV I – TSV Allershausen Hauptplatz
25.04.2020 (SA) 11:00 - 12:15 TSV D1 – (SG) TuS Oberding Hauptplatz
25.04.2020 (SA) 16:00 - 17:35 TSV B – (SG) SV Langenbach Hauptplatz
26.04.2020 (SO) 13:00 - 14:45 TSV II – FC A Unterbruck II Hauptplatz
26.04.2020 (SO) 15:00 - 16:45 TSV I – SV Wörth/​Erding Hauptplatz
02.05.2020 (SA) 11:00 - 12:15 TSV D2 – SG Eichenfeld 2 Hauptplatz
02.05.2020 (SA) 14:00 - 15:25 TSV C – SG Eichenfeld Hauptplatz
09.05.2020 (SA) 11:00 - 12:15 TSV D1 – (SG) SC Massenhausen Hauptplatz
09.05.2020 (SA) 16:00 - 17:35 TSV B – (SG) SV Oberhaindlfing Hauptplatz
10.05.2020 (SO) 13:00 - 14:45 TSV II – SV Marzling II Hauptplatz
10.05.2020 (SO) 15:00 - 16:45 TSV I – TSV Wartenberg Hauptplatz
16.05.2020 (SA) 11:00 - 12:15 TSV D2 – FC Neufahrn 2 Hauptplatz
16.05.2020 (SA) 14:00 - 15:25 TSV C – FC Neufahrn Hauptplatz
23.05.2020 (SA) 11:00 - 12:15 TSV D1 – (SG) SVA Palzing Hauptplatz
23.05.2020 (SA) 16:00 - 17:35 TSV B – SC 1919 Freising Hauptplatz
24.05.2020 (SO) 13:00 - 14:45 TSV II – SV Oberhaindlfing Hauptplatz
24.05.2020 (SO) 15:00 - 16:45 TSV I – BSG Taufkirchen Hauptplatz
06.06.2020 (SA) 13:00 - 14:45 TSV II – SVA Palzing II Hauptplatz
06.06.2020 (SA) 15:00 - 16:45 TSV I – FC Eitting Hauptplatz
20.06.2020 (SA) 11:00 - 12:15 TSV D1 – (SG) SC Oberhummel Hauptplatz
20.06.2020 (SA) 16:00 - 17:35 TSV B – FC Moosburg Hauptplatz
27.06.2020 (SA) 10:00 - 11:15 TSV D2 – SC Kirchdorf 2 Hauptplatz
27.06.2020 (SA) 13:00 - 14:25 TSV C – SC Kirchdorf Hauptplatz