Platzbelegung

Datum Zeit Belegung Platz
28.03.2020 (SA) 11:00 - 12:15 TSV D1 – (SG) TSV Rudelzhausen Hauptplatz
29.03.2020 (SO) 13:15 - 14:50 TSV B – (SG) SV Pulling Hauptplatz
29.03.2020 (SO) 15:00 - 16:45 TSV I – FC Langengeisling Hauptplatz
04.04.2020 (SA) 11:00 - 12:15 TSV D2 – BC Attaching III Hauptplatz
11.04.2020 (SA) 13:00 - 14:45 TSV II – TSV Allershausen III Hauptplatz
11.04.2020 (SA) 15:00 - 16:45 TSV I – TSV Allershausen Hauptplatz
17.04.2020 (FR) 18:30 - 19:55 TSV C – SC E. Freising Hauptplatz
21.04.2020 (DI) 18:30 - 19:55 TSV C – BC Attaching Hauptplatz
22.04.2020 (MI) 19:00 - 20:45 TSV A – (SG) SpVgg Zolling Nebenplatz
26.04.2020 (SO) 11:00 - 12:15 TSV D1 – (SG) TuS Oberding Hauptplatz
26.04.2020 (SO) 13:00 - 14:45 TSV II – FC A Unterbruck II Hauptplatz
26.04.2020 (SO) 15:00 - 16:45 TSV I – SV Wörth/​Erding Hauptplatz
26.04.2020 (SO) 17:00 - 18:35 TSV B – (SG) SV Langenbach Hauptplatz
02.05.2020 (SA) 14:00 - 15:25 TSV C – SG Eichenfeld Hauptplatz
02.05.2020 (SA) 16:00 - 17:45 TSV A – (SG) TSV Rohrbach/Uttenh. 2 Hauptplatz
03.05.2020 (SO) 11:00 - 12:15 TSV D2 – SG Eichenfeld 2 Hauptplatz
08.05.2020 (FR) 17:30 - 18:45 TSV D1 – (SG) SC Massenhausen Hauptplatz
09.05.2020 (SA) 16:00 - 17:35 TSV B – (SG) SV Oberhaindlfing Hauptplatz
10.05.2020 (SO) 13:00 - 14:45 TSV II – SV Marzling II Hauptplatz
10.05.2020 (SO) 15:00 - 16:45 TSV I – TSV Wartenberg Hauptplatz
15.05.2020 (FR) 18:00 - 19:25 TSV C – FC Neufahrn Hauptplatz
16.05.2020 (SA) 10:00 - 18:00 Äktschnday 2020 Hauptplatz
17.05.2020 (SO) 11:00 - 12:15 TSV D2 – FC Neufahrn 2 Hauptplatz
23.05.2020 (SA) 16:00 - 17:35 TSV B – SC 1919 Freising Hauptplatz
24.05.2020 (SO) 11:00 - 12:15 TSV D1 – (SG) SVA Palzing Hauptplatz
24.05.2020 (SO) 13:00 - 14:45 TSV II – SV Oberhaindlfing Hauptplatz
24.05.2020 (SO) 15:00 - 16:45 TSV I – BSG Taufkirchen Hauptplatz
30.05.2020 (SA) 10:00 - 18:00 ISAR CUP 2020 Hauptplatz
31.05.2020 (SO) 10:00 - 18:00 ISAR CUP 2020 Hauptplatz
06.06.2020 (SA) 13:00 - 14:45 TSV II – SVA Palzing II Hauptplatz
06.06.2020 (SA) 15:00 - 16:45 TSV I – FC Eitting Hauptplatz
20.06.2020 (SA) 16:00 - 17:35 TSV B – FC Moosburg Hauptplatz
21.06.2020 (SO) 11:00 - 12:15 TSV D1 – (SG) SC Oberhummel Hauptplatz
27.06.2020 (SA) 10:00 - 11:15 TSV D2 – SC Kirchdorf 2 Hauptplatz
27.06.2020 (SA) 13:00 - 14:25 TSV C – SC Kirchdorf Hauptplatz